B-klasa » Rzeszów III - Łańcut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
1-100
Bramka | Strzelec | Przeciwnik |
1 | Tomasz Pelc | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
2 | Mateusz Szawan | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
3 | Marcin Pelc | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
4 | Paweł Mac | Pogórze Husów |
5 | Krzysztof Lemik | Pogórze Husów |
6 | Krzysztof Rzepa | Pogórze Husów |
7 | Paweł Mac | Pogórze Husów |
8 | Walkower | GROM Handzlówka |
9 | Walkower | GROM Handzlówka |
10 | Walkower | GROM Handzlówka |
11 | Krzysztof Rzepa | Szarotka Rogóżno |
12 | Krzysztof Kukulski | Galicja Chmielnik |
13 | Marcin Pelc | Polonia Hyżne |
14 | Paweł Mac | Polonia Hyżne |
15 | Walkower | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
16 | Walkower | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
17 | Walkower | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
18 | Tomasz Pelc | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
19 | Dariusz Podolec | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
20 | Tomasz Pelc | Pogórze Bachórz |
21 | Marek Świątoniowski | Jawor Jawornik Polski |
22 | Marcin Lemik | Jawor Jawornik Polski |
23 | Piotr Zięba | Jawor Jawornik Polski |
24 | Marek Świątoniowski | Jawor Jawornik Polski |
25 | Krzysztof Kukulski | Pogórze Husów |
26 | Tomasz Sadleja | Pogórze Husów |
27 | Tomasz Sadleja | GROM Handzlówka |
28 | Tomasz Sadleja | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
29 | Piotr Zięba | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
30 | Artur Welc | Szarotka Rogóżno |
31 | Dariusz Pelc | Szarotka Rogóżno |
32 | Tomasz Pelc | Szarotka Rogóżno |
33 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
34 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
35 | Krzysztof Kukulski | Galicja Chmielnik |
36 | Krzysztof Kukulski | Fart Cierpisz |
37 | Tomasz Sadleja | Fart Cierpisz |
38 | Piotr Zięba | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
39 | Tomasz Sadleja | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
40 | Tomasz Sadleja | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
41 | Tomasz Sadleja | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
42 | Walkower | Pogórze Bachórz |
43 | Walkower | Pogórze Bachórz |
44 | Walkower | Pogórze Bachórz |
45 | Piotr Zięba | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
46 | Tomasz Pelc | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
47 | Piotr Zięba | Arka Albigowa |
48 | Dariusz Dulęba | Arka Albigowa |
49 | Tomasz Sadleja | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
50 | Tomasz Pelc | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
51 | Tomasz Sadleja | Fart Cierpisz |
52 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
53 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
54 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
55 | Tomasz Sadleja | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
56 | Piotr Zięba | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
57 | Tomasz Pelc | Markovia Markowa |
58 | Arkadiusz Bury | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
59 | Piotr Nowak | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
60 | Dariusz Dulęba | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
61 | Piotr Zięba | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
62 | Piotr Zięba | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
63 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
64 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
65 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
66 | Dariusz Dulęba | Markovia Markowa |
67 | Piotr Nowak | Markovia Markowa |
68 | Tomasz Sadleja | Pogórze Husów |
69 | Tomasz Sadleja | Szarotka Rogóżno |
70 | Tomasz Sadleja | Szarotka Rogóżno |
71 | Dariusz Pelc | Szarotka Rogóżno |
72 | Tomasz Sadleja | Pogórze Bachórz |
73 | Tomasz Sadleja | Pogórze Bachórz |
74 | Marcin Tatara | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
75 | Piotr Zięba | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
76 | Piotr Zięba | Rzemieślnik Strażów |
77 | Marek Świątoniowski | Fart Cierpisz |
78 | Tomasz Pelc | Fart Cierpisz |
79 | Tomasz Sadleja | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
80 | Marek Świątoniowski | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
81 | Piotr Zięba | GROM Handzlówka |
82 | Tomasz Sadleja |
Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
83 | Tomasz Sadleja | ŁKS II Łańcut |
84 | Tomasz Pelc | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
85 | Marcin Pelc |
Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
86 | Krzysztof Lemik | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
87 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
88 | Tomasz Pelc | Polonia Hyżne |
89 | Piotr Nowak | Polonia Hyzne |
90 | Piotr Nowak | Polonia Hyżne |
91 | Tomasz Sadleja | Polonia Hyżne |
92 | Tomasz Sadleja | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
93 | Piotr Nowak | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
94 | Paweł Mac | Czarni Kraczkowa |
95 | Tomasz Sadleja | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
96 | Piotr Nowak | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
97 | Marek Świątoniowski | Szik Wola Rafałowska |
98 | Tomasz Sadleja | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
99 | Tomasz Sadleja | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
100 | Marcin Pelc | Orzeł Harta |
101-....
Bramka | Strzelec | Przeciwnik |
101 | Marcin Pelc | Orzeł Harta |
102 | Tomasz Sadleja | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
103 | Piotr Zięba | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
104 | Tomasz Sadleja | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
105 | Piotr Zięba | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
106 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łańcucka |
107 | Tomasz Sadleja | Markovia Markowa |
108 | Piotr Nowak | Markovia Markowa |
109 | Tomasz Sadleja | Markovia Markowa |
110 | Piotr Nowak | Czarni Kraczkowa |
111 | Mariusz Wrona | Czarni Kraczkowa |
112 | Piotr Nowak | SZiK Wola Rafałowska |
113 | Piotr Zięba | SZiK Wola Rafałowska |
114 | Tomasz Sadleja | SZiK Wola Rafałowska |
115 | Marcin Pelc | SZiK Wola Rafałowska |
116 | Piotr Zięba | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
117 | Marcin Pelc | Orzeł Harta |
118 | Marcin Pelc | Orzeł Harta |
119 | Piotr Nowak | Orzeł Harta |
120 | Mariusz Wrona | Arka Albigowa |
121 | Marcin Pelc | Arka Albigowa |
122 | Marcin Gwóźdź | Galicja Chmielnik |
123 | Mariusz Wrona | Fart Cierpisz |
124 | Tomasz Sadleja | Fart Cierpisz |
125 | Piotr Zięba | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
126 | Marek Świątoniowski | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
127 | Piotr Zięba | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
128 | Piotr Nowak | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
129 | Tomasz Pelc | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
130 | Dariusz Dulęba | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
131 | Dariusz Dulęba | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
132 | Piotr Zięba | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
133 | Dariusz Dulęba | Cresovia Krzeczowice |
134 | Piotr Zięba | SZiK Wola Rafałowska |
135 | Piotr Zięba | Pogórze Husów |
136 | Dariusz Dulęba | Pogórze Husów |
137 | Piotr Nowak | Pogórze Husów |
138 | Piotr Zięba | Pogórze Husów |
139 | Piotr Nowak | Markovia Markowa |
140 | Piotr Zięba | Orzeł Wysoka Łań. |
141 | Piotr Zięba | Orzeł Wysoka Łań. |
142 | Marcin Tatara |
KS Iskra Jawornik Polski |
143 | Piotr Zięba | Polonia Hyżne |
144 | Radosław Podolak |
Polonia Hyżne |
145 | Kamil Socha | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
146 | Marcin Tatara | Głuchowianka Głuchów |
147 | Piotr Zięba | Sitowianka Budy Łańcuckie |
148 | Piotr Nowak | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
149 | Tomasz Pelc | Orzeł Wysoka Łań. |
150 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łań. |
151 | Tomasz Sadleja | Orzeł Wysoka Łań. |
152 |
Walkower | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
153 | Walkower | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
154 | Walkower | Iskra Jawornik Polski |
155 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
156 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
157 | Przemysław Wojnar | Galicja Chmielnik |
158 | Tomasz Sadleja | Galicja Chmielnik |
159 | Kamil Socha | Sitowianka Budy Łań. |
160 | Kamil Socha | Polonia Hyżne |
Orzeł Harta | 1:3 | LKS Tarnawka |
2016-11-06, 13:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 11 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 12 |
|
|||
Zaprzyjaźnione drużyny:
Ligowi rywale:
dzisiaj: 4, wczoraj: 54
ogółem: 1 136 124
statystyki szczegółowe